• +91 9825702600
  • study@zealici.com

China Visitor Visa With Document

  • Charges Including Visa Fees: 8500
  • Passport
  • 2 Photos ( 35*45 White Background )
  • Invitation Letter from China (Original)
  • Letter Head (Business)
  • Time Duration: 5 Working Days
  • Visa Length: 3 Month (Single Entry)
  • If Person travels 4 time China Then only he/she got Multiple Visa

Without Document

  • Charges Including Visa Fees: 11000
  • Passport
  • 2 Photos (35*45 White Background)